Rankings after Stage 2

Stage
Rank
Rider
Rider No.
Team
Times
Gap

1
Demi Vollering
44
Team SD Worx
03:16:08
03:16:08

2
Olivia Baril
124
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:16:10
+ 00:02

3
Marta Cavalli
91
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:16:10
''

4
Pauliena Rooijakkers
86
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:16:12
+ 00:04

5
Juliette Labous
63
Team DSM
03:16:12
''

6
Niamh Fisher-Black
43
Team SD Worx
03:16:25
+ 00:17

7
Elise Chabbey
83
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:16:25
''

8
Floortje Mackaij
65
Team DSM
03:16:25
''

9
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
41
Team SD Worx
03:16:25
''

10
Kristen Faulkner
25
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
03:16:28
+ 00:20

11
Anna Shackley
42
Team SD Worx
03:16:28
''

12
Paula Patiño
6
Movistar Team
03:16:28
''

13
Krista Doebel-Hickok
102
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:16:28
''

14
Veronica Ewers
101
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:16:28
''

15
Nadine Michaela Gill
204
Sopela Women´s Team
03:16:28
''

16
Esmee Peperkamp
66
Team DSM
03:16:28
''

17
Liane Lippert
61
Team DSM
03:16:28
''

18
Lucinda Brand
11
Trek-Segafredo
03:17:06
+ 00:58

19
Petra Stiasny
72
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
03:17:48
+ 01:40

20
Urska Zigart
22
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
03:18:16
+ 02:08

21
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
103
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:19:15
+ 03:07

22
Victorie Guilman
95
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:19:15
''

23
Yuliia Biriukova
181
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
03:19:22
+ 03:14

24
Kathrin Hammes
105
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:19:22
''

25
Greta Marturano
173
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:19:22
''

26
Aileen Schweikart
155
Bizkaia-Durango
03:19:22
''

27
Mikayla Harvey
84
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:19:22
''

28
Alice Maria Arzuffi
122
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:19:22
''

29
Morgane Coston
182
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
03:19:22
''

30
Abi Smith
104
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:19:22
''

31
Brodie Chapman
93
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:19:22
''

32
Spela Kern
132
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:19:22
''

33
Barbara Malcotti
115
Human Powered Health
03:19:29
+ 03:21

34
Elizabeth Stannard
125
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:19:33
+ 03:25

35
Amanda Spratt
23
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
03:19:41
+ 03:33

36
Evita Muzic
96
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:19:57
+ 03:49

37
Jeanne Korevaar
32
Liv Racing Xstra
03:23:10
+ 07:02

38
Maaike Colje
135
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:23:10
''

39
Ines Cantera Carrasco
71
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
03:23:20
+ 07:12

40
Alena Amialiusik
82
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:23:24
+ 07:16

41
Georgia Williams
26
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
03:23:24
''

42
Yurani Blanco Calbet
193
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
03:23:24
''

43
Michaela Drummond
166
Bepink
03:23:24
''

44
Soraya Paladin
85
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:23:27
+ 07:19

45
Nadia Quagliotto
162
Bepink
03:23:27
''

46
Tamara Dronova
74
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
03:24:12
+ 08:04

47
Eugénie Duval
94
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:24:19
+ 08:11

48
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
205
Sopela Women´s Team
03:24:20
+ 08:12

49
Clara Honsinger
106
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
03:24:21
+ 08:13

50
Leah Thomas
15
Trek-Segafredo
03:24:23
+ 08:15

51
Mireia Benito Pellicer
131
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:24:24
+ 08:16

52
Pauline Allin
184
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
03:24:26
+ 08:18

53
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
152
Bizkaia-Durango
03:24:27
+ 08:19

54
Shirin Van Anrooij
16
Trek-Segafredo
03:24:30
+ 08:22

55
Matilde Vitillo
165
Bepink
03:24:36
+ 08:28

56
Federica Piergiovanni
123
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:24:40
+ 08:32

57
Claire Steels
202
Sopela Women´s Team
03:25:56
+ 09:48

58
Nina Buijsman
111
Human Powered Health
03:26:11
+ 10:03

59
Marit Raaijmakers
112
Human Powered Health
03:26:46
+ 10:38

60
Cristina Tonetti
175
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:26:46
''

61
Léa Curinier
62
Team DSM
03:28:16
+ 12:08

62
Anastasia Carbonari
126
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:28:18
+ 12:10

63
Caroline Baur
75
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
03:29:19
+ 13:11

64
Stine Borgli
92
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
03:29:19
''

65
Marta Jaskulska
31
Liv Racing Xstra
03:29:21
+ 13:13

66
Lourdes Oyarbide
5
Movistar Team
03:29:21
''

67
Varvara Fasoi
144
Eneicat-RBH Global
03:29:21
''

68
Alicia Gonzalez
1
Movistar Team
03:29:21
''

69
Jelena Eric
2
Movistar Team
03:29:21
''

70
Prisca Savi
163
Bepink
03:29:21
''

71
Idoia Eraso Lasa
191
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
03:29:21
''

72
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
192
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
03:29:21
''

73
Alice Coutinho
201
Sopela Women´s Team
03:29:21
''

74
Henrietta Christie
116
Human Powered Health
03:29:21
''

75
Neve Bradbury
81
Canyon//SRAM Racing
03:29:21
''

76
Sheyla Gutierrez
4
Movistar Team
03:29:21
''

77
Tatiana Guderzo
172
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:29:21
''

78
Giorgia Bariani
171
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:36:36
+ 20:28

79
Corinna Lechner
133
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:41:01
+ 24:53

80
Nathalie Eklund
134
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:41:01
''

81
Amalie Dideriksen
13
Trek-Segafredo
03:41:01
''

82
Olga Zabelinskaya
73
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
03:41:01
''

83
Valentina Basilico
164
Bepink
03:41:01
''

84
Eri Yonamine
113
Human Powered Health
03:41:08
+ 25:00

85
Lija Laizane
142
Eneicat-RBH Global
03:41:11
+ 25:03

86
Tereza Neumanova
33
Liv Racing Xstra
03:41:11
''

87
Margaux Vigie
121
Valcar-Travel & Service
03:41:11
''

88
Elynor Backstedt
12
Trek-Segafredo
03:41:11
''

89
Alessia Vigilia
176
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:41:11
''

90
Lauretta Hanson
14
Trek-Segafredo
03:41:11
''

91
Iris Monticolo
174
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
03:41:46
+ 25:38

92
Sandra Gutierrez
196
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
03:42:35
+ 26:27

93
Daniela Campos
151
Bizkaia-Durango
03:45:39
+ 29:31

94
Anastasia Lebedeva
143
Eneicat-RBH Global
03:45:39
''

95
Sofia Gomes
136
Massi Tactic Women´s Team
03:45:41
+ 29:33

96
Melissa Maia
153
Bizkaia-Durango
03:45:44
+ 29:36

97
Irantzu Beloki Arcelus
195
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
03:45:44
''

98
Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga
203
Sopela Women´s Team
03:45:47
+ 29:39

99
Elisabet Escursell Valero
161
Bepink
03:47:07
+ 30:59

100
Chelsie Wei Shi Tan
24
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
03:47:12
+ 31:04